Top One Liners
  • One Liners
  • Comebacks
  • Chuck Norris
  • Sick Jokes
  • Bundy
    • All Bundy
    • Al Bundy
    • Peggy Bundy
    • Kelly Bundy
    • Bud Bundy
    • Marcy D'arcy
    • Jefferson D'arcy
Chuck Norris round house kicked the xbox and made the xbox 360

Share This Joke:
Tweet


Chuck Norris Funny Jokes

Chuck Norris round house kicked the xbox and made the xbox 360

is rated: 5 from: 1 votes

More Chuck Norris jokes

Chuck Norris died 20 years ago, but death just hasn't built up the courage to tell him yet

When Chuck Norris slice onions, the onions cry

Chuck Norris destroyed the periodic table because the only element he knows is the element of surprise

Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Facebook | Twitter

Submit your Joke

© Top One Liners 2026

2571 jokes and counting!